第三届_2006

A 得奖名单

A 题头等奖
队号 校名 队员
90034003 海军工程大学校舍 刘 冰 刘 全 余华刚
90017001 柴纳人民解放军电子工专科学校 刘 伟 张 硕 黄显安
10613006 东北交通大学校舍 刘 炜 李良伟 周福林
90035A01 海军航空工专科学校青岛分院 郭 巍 唐志高 赵 伟
90008010 解放军知识工程大学校舍 马 骋 宋 娇 谭 林
10319003 土布师范大学校舍 胡震宇 万惠林 赵 毅
10141007 大连理工大学校舍 沈 骁 余晓航 潘晓文
10142002 沈阳工专科学校校舍 余晓雨 张 丹 朱一鸣
10422007 山东大学校舍 赵丽娜 彭翠萍 朱明辉
10512006 湖北大学校舍 郑 锋 李小丽 李晓梅
80021001 柴纳科专科学校紫金山天文台 蔡 涛 夏 芳 夏 炎
10004004 北京的旧称交通大学校舍 魏永胜 潘立言 余 伟
10006002 北京的旧称航天大学校舍 全泉 陈秀娥 傅 晋
90008011 解放军知识工程大学校舍 西安熊 何小双 马少贤
A 二等奖
队号 校名 队员
90009022 解放军理工大学校舍 王璐赞 黄志松 陈 维
90008007 解放军知识工程大学校舍 艾华成 纪江 王晓雷
90034001 海军工程大学校舍 王 元 张 蒙 李 岩
90009013 解放军理工大学校舍 李 凌 曹 益 蒋 维
80160001 柴纳科专科学校网络知识中心 陈大千 王云海 陈晓宇
90039002 空中勤务工程大学校舍 吉 楠 林婉珊 杨 宇
90009007 解放军理工大学校舍 李白华 孟 晖 卢 军
90035003 海军航空工专科学校 刘 鹏 孔祥志 魏长权
90009020 解放军理工大学校舍 王 冠 王 锋 陈 亮
11934002 三峡大学校舍 严家岭 陈 路 张利平
90008013 解放军知识工程大学校舍 小宋佳钱 赵氏雷 黄玉辉
10251009 华东理工大学校舍 俞 慧 何长春 陈 杰
10145006 东北大学校舍 李明杰 李春白 童 振
10422011 山东大学校舍 江海涛 张平平 万向斌
10422009 山东大学校舍 何小川 李春雷 于建水
10595004 桂林电子理工科大学校舍 曹广协 张 芳 景 辉
10497001 武汉工业专科学校校舍 王宇春 吴成峰 董志华
10497002 武汉工业专科学校校舍 陈 莹 谭曦 丁 威
10286011 东南大学校舍 祁 云 朱 庆 张素毅
10286002 东南大学校舍 吴大雁 曹 蕾 郭 健
10290001 柴纳矿业专科学校校舍 卓金武 赵主峰 周 英
10293004 土布普斯特大学校舍 邓宗元 袁 渊 徐 宁
10010002 北京的旧称化工大学校舍 何勇进 何 伟 卢小山
10059004 柴纳民航大学校舍 张克祥 谢小福 王高虎
A 季军
队号 校名 队员
80002003 柴纳算学与零碎魏茨曼研究生 赵 礼 高兴宇 陈兴兴
10004001 北京的旧称交通大学校舍 俞佳欣 王高阳 李兆华
10003014 清华大学校舍 孙洪波 陈东元 陈 曦
10006006 北京的旧称航天大学校舍 张惠健 刘 冬 杨 娟
10212002 黑龙江大学校舍 闫 韬 薛 飞 齐义文
90035010 海军航空工专科学校 舒怡好 黄 宇 郑晓红
11914001 哈尔滨理工大学校舍 王 力 胡 军 于丹丹
10319010 土布师范大学校舍 袁明霞 于昭远 董华军
90011001 柴纳人民大学校舍西安表达专科学校 文杰战斗 杨 鑫 黄 锋
90011003 柴纳人民大学校舍西安表达专科学校 郝 明 司春玉 牛康卫
90023001 柴纳人民解放军戎经济专科学校 张 威 李婷薇 魏海
90017004 柴纳人民解放军电子工专科学校 万华军 金保金 许 俊
90046003 空中勤务航空大学校舍 吴地军 刘利斌 李德新
90043005 另外的炮手工专科学校 碧松 魏小飞 真星美
10213A09 哈尔滨工专科学校校舍 任光伟 谢 佳 王会熊
10079A02 (一) 张启亮 金雪莲 张 硕
10079A03 (一) 孙金水 熊 华 李路勇
10248008 上海交通大学校舍 王 俊 王 俊 陈莹莹
10248013 上海交通大学校舍 石慧 王 祎 谢 俊
10251001 华东理工大学校舍 顾高 姜志强 郭华木
10248022 上海交通大学校舍 田原董 陈颖骝 邢地航
10251002 华东理工大学校舍 于伟峰 王广灵 王大素
10145007 东北大学校舍 张很 田晓东 郑林娜
10151001 大连海运事务大学校舍 孙晓娜 刘昱婷 李 奎
10188003 东北电力大学校舍 郎斌斌 刘 明 叶 静
10183010 吉林大学校舍 王 岐 耿同成 崔爽
10422002 山东大学校舍 胡仁磊 于 峰 青花衣
10384002 厦门大学校舍 蔡庆波 陈 云 柔韧性小波
10533008 中南大学校舍 吴旭雷 任小平 郑强强
10533007 中南大学校舍 安宋北 王冠金 刘方阳
10558013 中山大学校舍 西安明正 李 菡 陆健林
10558015 中山大学校舍 柯浩和 赵惠妍 荣华林
10511001 华中师范大学校舍 王 艳 詹 亮 李 星
10255006 东华大学校舍 侯广金 孙 波 周小青
10003010 清华大学校舍 蔡洪旭 张雅静 傅逸飞
10475008 河南大学校舍 李致远 尚广龙 张 威
10491003 (一) 周 拯 马丽艳 王新伟
10486005 武汉大学校舍 石文娟 詹东元 陈志英
10610011 四川大学校舍 宋飞 张 莉 景景仁
10616001 成都理工大学校舍 郑志静 胡 隽 胡 铭
10699003 在西北的工专科学校校舍 梅小慧 姚 兰 刘 勇
10731005 兰州理工大学校舍 何志鹏 蔡志鹏 刘村明
10742002 在西北的民族院校校舍 吴光礼 唐士禧 张刘杰
10270004 上海师范大学校舍 孙冬梅 张 丹 庄东江
10291001 土布工专科学校校舍 梁仁勇 万 里 陈 磊
10288001 土布理工大学校舍 殷 澄 批准是好的。 蒋 彬
10298001 土布林业大学校舍 谭 莹 翟 磊 刘彩云

B 得奖名单

B 题头等奖
队号 校名 队员
90002007 国防理工科大学校舍 朱宁 张 锴 邢士奇
90008004 解放军知识工程大学校舍 彭天强 张文林 常宁
10247013 同济大学校舍 陈 俊 乔海波 魏洪斌
10533010 中南大学校舍 唐景波 张彦琼 胡智渊
10358003 柴纳科学技术大学校舍 李学森 陆旭涛 魏波
10699002 在西北的工专科学校校舍 冷哲 潘子君 戴玉超
90043006 另外的炮手工专科学校 黎刚伟 闵海波 胡立勇
90009021 解放军理工大学校舍 洪 梅 王一白 葛义军
90002004 国防理工科大学校舍 孙 蒙 易浑 林玉飞
10475002 河南大学校舍 应永洛 马昭 李田增
10486001 武汉大学校舍 何兆剑 彭金燕 梁 凤
10255010 东华大学校舍 金绳 赵 睿 周 鹏
10403008 南昌大学校舍 许 婷 郑安 夏 爽
10248019 上海交通大学校舍 唐彦斌 张佳乐 谢小田
10561001 华南理工大学校舍 方静霞 姚泉 刘孟英
90049001 徐州空中勤务专科学校 余昌智 熊哲 任海川
90002005 国防理工科大学校舍 韩 阳 林明东 赵 砚
90009001 解放军理工大学校舍 潘克刚 崔 丽 李子
10610016 四川大学校舍 何 勇 李洪恒 罗兴兴
10558019 中山大学校舍 蓝昭钦 黄远远 熊钊隆
10247007 同济大学校舍 李水田 纪 青 马俊美
B 二等奖
队号 校名 队员
90009019 解放军理工大学校舍 殷 勤 吴兴平 黄玉良
10699001 在西北的工专科学校校舍 何 飞 刘村良 曹良帅
10289007 江苏理工科大学校舍 邹小芳 王海亮 眭志方
10141001 大连理工大学校舍 潘 钦 钟 耀 徐 强
90009011 解放军理工大学校舍 范鹏贤 马喜斌 姜鹏飞
10248001 上海交通大学校舍 俞子丰 关 韡 陈 磊
10497003 武汉工业专科学校校舍 陈正旭 潘 林 郭树辉
10219002 黑龙江科技专科学校 刘 新 王 璐 王彦超
10286013 东南大学校舍 胡艳艳 王小才 黄标章
10255017 东华大学校舍 刘文杰 范平元 吴迪飞
10284001 土布大学校舍 王 皓 吴 磊 陈怀兴
10293002 土布普斯特大学校舍 鲍路平 万失去的 张 元
10255014 东华大学校舍 李 锐 黄品冠 李 诗
10357001 安徽大学校舍 陈明生 王 健 王丽华
10224003 东北农业大学校舍 董志贵 华少军 刘安元
10286003 东南大学校舍 张 剑 燕 峰 罗元谦
90008018 解放军知识工程大学校舍 郭富生 纪 松 杨靖宇
90043003 另外的炮手工专科学校 阎世元 吴 天 张健尹
10079007 华北电力大学校舍 耿 艳 李 宁 张景伟
10610010 四川大学校舍 张金涛 王 芳 魏 菁
90043008 另外的炮手工专科学校 张俊海 于良德 李如松
90039001 空中勤务工程大学校舍 梁小龙 周 炜 王家福
10294002 河海大学校舍 刘志中 宋 昉 杨 飞
10004011 北京的旧称交通大学校舍 赵 峰 傅惠玲 谢美全
10357002 安徽大学校舍 伍健民 沙 威 向军平
90017006 柴纳人民解放军电子工专科学校 葛庆林 周青松 焦传海
10005005 北京的旧称工专科学校校舍 陈 放 四凤胡安 魏红艳
10289006 江苏理工科大学校舍 梁启超 赵 峰 何仲斌
10213007 哈尔滨工专科学校校舍 包立国 高 蓝 刘涛叶
10610013 四川大学校舍 崔 娟 刘成乐 李于峰
10422004 山东大学校舍 常康 钟星 刘建民
90035009 海军航空工专科学校 顾新峰 罗盛生 唐江
10006008 北京的旧称航天大学校舍 秦 杰 孟 亮 高义春
10006005 北京的旧称航天大学校舍 刘维超 铁 林 宋洪江
90010001 炮手专科学校土布分院 王民田 邓连军 蒋 杰
90031008 骑兵部队工专科学校 王 涛 李 亮 胡 军
10424001 山东理工科大学校舍 侯卫珍 李 华 刘全昌
10145010 东北大学校舍 杨娥 孔庆福 羌族国
10512003 湖北大学校舍 陈 娜 陈如山 吴桂凤
10475003 河南大学校舍 王影楠 辛 欣 张志胡安
10425001 (华东) 张贤闽 郑艳梅 王美英
10611001 重庆大学校舍 李现华 董建新 李冬梅
10056010 天津大学校舍 卢 昭 王维灿 陈同庆
10403006 南昌大学校舍 胡文玉 柳县明 胡朝晖
B 季军
队号 校名 队员
90002001 国防理工科大学校舍 顾德峰 孙 蕾 饶 彬
80147001 柴纳科专科学校自动化研究生 洛川河 侯廷博 王俊文
80151002 柴纳科专科学校光电现象技术研究生 李华强 罗 剑 林惠伦
10561006 华南理工大学校舍 马 亮 郭永全 郭广汉
10575003 广州大学校舍 孙启文 宋春林 黄之锋
10005006 北京的旧称工专科学校校舍 郑 杰 李振宇 日晒纹理
10006003 北京的旧称航天大学校舍 李晓亮 李 渊 许 文
10056001 天津大学校舍 肖 楠 胡 理 李诺
10007003 北京的旧称理工大学校舍 张 倩 李 娜 尹玉亮
10058001 天津工专科学校校舍 张 丽 王 伟 李 芳
10058003 天津工专科学校校舍 孙 静 苗 茜 何惠民
10057001 天津理工科大学校舍 高建强 范凤琦 郭亚男
90035011 海军航空工专科学校 孙晓明 简涛 雷军伟
90043002 另外的炮手工专科学校 陈 瑞 韩少卿 乔立勇
90035008 海军航空工专科学校 范兆元 孙希京 严永菊
90009002 解放军理工大学校舍 项 阳 李 敏 孙 谦
90009014 解放军理工大学校舍 王多典 永利先生 刘树杰
11934001 三峡大学校舍 郑建华 陈登红 殷 樱
11292001 温州大学校舍 朱辉 华 栋 吴海斌
11906006 青岛大学校舍 王 勇 王 磊 张 鹤
90008016 解放军知识工程大学校舍 安小雅 杨成松 蔡 畅
90049003 徐州空中勤务专科学校 余荣华 高德亮 余文龙
90043007 另外的炮手工专科学校 陈墨西 张大乔 郭 杨
90049011 徐州空中勤务专科学校 强浩 苏 磊 钱白会
90049007 徐州空中勤务专科学校 陈亚中 魏亚兵 韩 峰
11903001 上海大学校舍 徐明伟 陈 鹏 陈 芳
10219001 黑龙江科技专科学校 张 伟 张小希 苏金苏
10220001 大庆石油专科学校 吴 丹 宋 琳 薛贵礼
10247004 同济大学校舍 李 蕸 吴鲁晓 钟海燕
10247003 同济大学校舍 王 水 李 静 邓震坤
10248017 上海交通大学校舍 郭沙刚 高二伟 童菊
10248023 上海交通大学校舍 黄 慧 鲍维顺 滕友豪
10251006 华东理工大学校舍 陶彦云 张 富 使突出筹集
10248024 上海交通大学校舍 李 俊 徐晓东 李小南
10109001 太原理工科大学校舍 胡敏英 旺格雷 高康民
10252004 上海理工大学校舍 陆铁军 耿金龙 戴仲华
10145002 东北大学校舍 张海龙 王建宇 马立伟
10188004 东北电力大学校舍 柴玉 王茂春 王 健
10191002 吉林体系结构工专科学校 王凤国 李玮峰 多方面的石
10337002 浙江工专科学校校舍 沈彦飞 沐云芝 金 萍
10300002 土布知识工程大学校舍 王 会 吴建云 王 兴
10394002 福建师范大学校舍 白子君 赵纯英 连江龙
10327001 土布财经大学校舍 左韦娜 王 成 王龙国
10319012 土布师范大学校舍 王海军 游洁云 朱文明
10384012 厦门大学校舍 曾祝明 吴广福 王 炜
10361001 安徽理工大学校舍 罗大勇 郭生政 蒋社想
10359004 合肥工专科学校校舍 李树杰 何世双 周志春
10532001 湖南大学校舍 赵 琳 杨文玉 苏 欣
10558005 中山大学校舍 曾泰山 黄楠茵 张彦斌
10558003 中山大学校舍 陈彦妃茂 杨秋伟 邹铁芳
10533004 中南大学校舍 秦振江 郭 啸 冯光才
10536002 长沙理工大学校舍 叶 钰 徐家卫 李 妍
10255024 东华大学校舍 袁忠宝 马 亮 唐淑薇
10558006 中山大学校舍 谢 敏 周 卉 董谦文
10533009 中南大学校舍 刘美德 胡维和 刘心如
10558017 中山大学校舍 邓 慧 陈晓明 郭晓威
10593003 广西大学校舍 孟凡勇 李正一 陈美华
10595002 桂林电子理工科大学校舍 李 兵 唐文芳 小战兵
10003001 清华大学校舍 齐 鹏 钱 照 赵 强
10466001 河南农业大学校舍 梁广华 王振锋 郭 鹏
10425006 (华东) 李文娟 王赞春 张科学
10486004 武汉大学校舍 张香菊 丁 春 魏 娟
10486003 武汉大学校舍 张晴霞 吴 鸣 王 飞
10610005 四川大学校舍 吴荣军 杨钰娟 罗应婷
10671005 贵州财经专科学校 魏宏杰 潘海峰 姜友文
10673003 云南云南校舍 付激情 孙 越 陈 茜
10731007 兰州理工大学校舍 高 鹏 柴 龙 陈 琳
10284002 土布大学校舍 唐闻涛 颜 异 张灵玲
10272002 上海财经大学校舍 王小松 赵旭翔 陆 勇
10286015 东南大学校舍 程慧艳 储慧琴 肖小艳
10287001 土布航天大学校舍 毛晓彬 梁 波 万舒晨
10286019 东南大学校舍 武俊峰 徐 荣 丁庭银
10286023 东南大学校舍 朱海婷 曹海燕 田 忠
10289004 江苏理工科大学校舍 杨振荣 文海霞 陈春英
10294001 河海大学校舍 宿 晓 李秦峰 侯学勇
90002006 国防理工科大学校舍 李包胡安 刘 健 程 刚
90002009 国防理工科大学校舍 李惠坝 李 非 张 伟
90002008 国防理工科大学校舍 刘仲勋 龚航 樊简鹏

C 得奖名单

C 题头等奖
队号 校名 队员
90008006 解放军知识工程大学校舍 宋刘勇 李纪中 钟元正
90009010 解放军理工大学校舍 徐伟光 孙水金 何国辉
90031009 骑兵部队工专科学校 孟庆军 志刚志 周典街
10252003 上海理工大学校舍 邵维礼 安俊英 别荣军
10183011 吉林大学校舍 马 莉 赵 彬 王敏静
10635002 东北大学校舍 谭忠全 赵胜利 龚志云
10286020 东南大学校舍 李 辉 陆 建 文杨军
10575004 广州大学校舍 齐磊 陶卫军 李 跃
C 二等奖
队号 校名 队员
10145001 东北大学校舍 王 真 张伯超 韩 蕾
10635007 东北大学校舍 冯爱芳 翟 婷 黄 磊
10294005 河海大学校舍 王小波 丁晓峰 谢小伟
10286008 东南大学校舍 项涛 戴玄 尹爱昌
90008015 解放军知识工程大学校舍 张 震 张 超 李巧龙
90009006 解放军理工大学校舍 徐 敏 刘 杰 秦光诚
90009018 解放军理工大学校舍 卢 俊 唐建伟 钱岳红
10286018 东南大学校舍 柯 炜 王理峰 姜志祥
10183004 吉林大学校舍 宋 彦 徐 斌 丁 策
90035001 海军航空工专科学校 张 刚 李世忠 张 赟
10004015 北京的旧称交通大学校舍 王 亮 张 宏
10145011 东北大学校舍 王 琪 李松华 南小飞
10145005 东北大学校舍 马俊峰 王国良 于长永
10247009 同济大学校舍 霍 莉 黎 雷 蒋朝艮
10384001 厦门大学校舍 关领地 刘立峰 闫 森
10286014 东南大学校舍 李 杰 孙明文 杨 艳
C 季军
队号 校名 队员
10005015 北京的旧称工专科学校校舍 郭诗贤 毛俊杰 李 锐
90043004 另外的炮手工专科学校 邓鹏华 刘顺成 贾 凯
10307003 土布农业大学校舍 张 欣 屡次地菜 王 刚
90046006 空中勤务航空大学校舍 钟明 李德军 李桂元
10183006 吉林大学校舍 许 永 张晓琳 邵 臣
10186001 长春理工大学校舍 张英珊 张海波 Zhi Wei人
10186004 长春理工大学校舍 张艳艳 董 渊 周国顺
10414001 江西师范大学校舍 文家俊 陈 辉 左立明
10425002 (华东) 李兴利 于 静 西安山
10319005 土布师范大学校舍 齐龙星 吉海波 岳邦强
10389001 福建农林大学校舍 张 佳 关永光 杨文超
10255022 东华大学校舍 杨 晶 张佳文 齐志平
10536001 长沙理工大学校舍 熊佩茵 李忠光 刘锐胡安
10255016 东华大学校舍 刘 贵 傅淑玉 裴泽光
10635003 东北大学校舍 崔宁伟 李 明 李 梁
10708001 陕西理工科大学校舍 王鹏飞 寇 强 姚 培
10742001 在西北的民族院校校舍 丁耀军 陈 明 田顺镇
10285002 苏州大学校舍 何怀玉 江蕙李 余邦峰
10272005 上海财经大学校舍 张 喆 傅友清 郝金红
10287004 土布航天大学校舍 刘方勤 邰红霞 汪光文
10295003 江南大学校舍 李 磊 徐荣来 严 冲
10403007 南昌大学校舍 李雪松 王海东 谭 昳
90008002 解放军知识工程大学校舍 张 飞 周 林 李润东
90002012 国防理工科大学校舍 梁 政 余旭东 肖光宗

D 得奖名单

D 题头等奖
队号 校名 队员
90009012 解放军理工大学校舍 吴为民 周润波 康兴地块
10003008 清华大学校舍 夏立荣 陈剑新 张晓彤
10003006 清华大学校舍 李 剑 朱彦峰 吴 畏
90043001 另外的炮手工专科学校 陈志江 李明雨 叶 庆
10252002 上海理工大学校舍 左蟹 李旧时在英国使用的金币 许长勇
90035A02 海军航空工专科学校青岛分院 赵华英 李亚文 侯贤峰
10394003 福建师范大学校舍 康志林 黄 彧 龚美永
10255025 东华大学校舍 魏家云 赵思琦 李新宇
10475007 河南大学校舍 孙元元 朱 媛 田可
10495002 武汉科技专科学校 郑 仟 李柏勋 陈君琦
10613001 东北交通大学校舍 刘 盾 陈志杰 陈 琼
10007004 北京的旧称理工大学校舍 李 然 王继辉 王建秋
D 二等奖
队号 校名 队员
10248027 上海交通大学校舍 彭一楠 王 霄 汪张昱
10338001 浙江理工大学校舍 章 靠 蒋贵长 桂芬正
10446004 曲阜师范大学校舍 马云鹏 陈昌虎 马 良
90043010 另外的炮手工专科学校 郭希剑 孙震生 李 亮
10269001 华东师范大学校舍 裴 培 王坤成 徐 图
11415006 柴纳地质大学校舍(北京的旧称) 钟思锋 王 岩 王 龙
90008014 解放军知识工程大学校舍 陈家勇 张 猛 杨 婷
10213A10 哈尔滨工专科学校校舍 王传君 周树森 肖琼林
11415001 柴纳地质大学校舍(北京的旧称) 徐 泉 李 响 潘彦宇
10183009 吉林大学校舍 冯盛亚 李继光 张建国逸
10003007 清华大学校舍 李洪宇 胡龙华 阴佩
10491001 (一) 杨世勇 飞飞燕 邱宁
10610007 四川大学校舍 童贝雷 江风英 张世全
10284004 土布大学校舍 王 展 陈小凤 陈业生
10561008 华南理工大学校舍 颜灿凯 庄峰 李俊峰
10255021 东华大学校舍 严 晨 楼小娜 夏娇
10651002 东北财经大学校舍 史菊菊 李海刚 罗红松
10651004 东北财经大学校舍 王雷斌 贺丹丹 王光华
10055001 南开大学校舍 张丽英 牛云 张 玮
10247016 同济大学校舍 云腾老 余书军 梁海泉
10386003 福州大學校舍 刘元年 陈一平 林 堃
10359002 合肥工专科学校校舍 张亚琼 梅 勃 杨青青
10755003 新疆大学校舍 李 锐 郭立涛 李景波
10247008 同济大学校舍 胡 博 陈新英 周 超
D 季军
队号 校名 队员
83221003 柴纳航天科工研究所 宋文鹏 舒 丹 刘 婷
10559003 暨南大学校舍 陈 晔 雷乐 De Xian长
10005002 北京的旧称工专科学校校舍 刘准则 李茂增 吴 丽
10006004 北京的旧称航天大学校舍 陈志宇 张建国逸 向国杰
10005012 北京的旧称工专科学校校舍 杨 征 张 旭 王少林
10075001 河北大学校舍 吴 彬 王树明 张国伟
90035004 海军航空工专科学校 杜雪峰 胡姜波 孙敬杰
90009005 解放军理工大学校舍 陈 鹏 张 磊 徐玉华
90009008 解放军理工大学校舍 马一甲 梁 铭 元恩
90008023 解放军知识工程大学校舍 王一伟 李海燕 刘小林
11914002 哈尔滨理工大学校舍 张永鹏 王跃鹏 丁倩
11914004 哈尔滨理工大学校舍 冯 成 宁宁饮 吴桂珍
90008008 解放军知识工程大学校舍 谢宇民 单一选出而尚未上任的 魏 帅
10294A01 河海大学校舍(常州学区) 徐麦莉 许志永 刘红魁
10213001 哈尔滨工专科学校校舍 苗 鑫 马永池 黄国国
10247001 同济大学校舍 常 远 朱蒙 江 平
10247006 同济大学校舍 石三英 宋景涛 魏亚南
10248021 上海交通大学校舍 张 晔 徐 键 陈国铭
10141004 大连理工大学校舍 黄 俊 何天福 肖 琴
10145003 东北大学校舍 杜素忠 董 纲 傅 强
10142004 沈阳工专科学校校舍 刁春暖 张 昆 乔继斌
10126001 内蒙古大学校舍 刑利刚 斯日古愣 侯春英
10150004 大连交通大学校舍 刘晓东 艾 杰 陈建权
10183005 吉林大学校舍 王洪睿 张雪菲 史于心
10188001 东北电力大学校舍 潘 超 陈厚合 杜 毅
10422010 山东大学校舍 吕 杰 付鸿斐 高 伟
10319007 土布师范大学校舍 张 昊 王丽莉 陈 挺
10319011 土布师范大学校舍 郭玉萍 陆皖宁 沈红丽
10384011 厦门大学校舍 毛红朝 林景亮 康 恺
10504001 华中农业大学校舍 赵 玉 刘 炤 杨 波
10255020 东华大学校舍 汪 宏 李佳彦 许海洋
10255005 东华大学校舍 韩梅琳 谢志文 张 勇
10558007 中山大学校舍 张盛球 邓志全 杨志伟
10558009 中山大学校舍 方晓昀 李佩娉 李舒雯
10520004 中南财经政法大学校舍 梁振雨 杨婷婷 袁锡红
10255009 东华大学校舍 金慧芬 张 弛 王蔚沄
10595001 桂林电子理工科大学校舍 李建军 刘丽华 刘天鹏
10002001 柴纳人民大学校舍 莫亚茹 张 林 房 磊
10487001 华中理工科大学校舍 马 强 张 强 潘保林
10491004 (一) 杨福华 种晓涛 姜鹏飞
10673001 云南云南校舍 李伟东 刘祖华 宋国富
10651003 东北财经大学校舍 王元媛 吴园园 张 旦
10651001 东北财经大学校舍 陈静瑶 王育倩 胡 娜
10703002 西安体系结构理工科大学校舍 焦红英 张西锋 王艳慧
10284005 土布大学校舍 黄 漫 丁 杰 胡心泉
10293003 土布普斯特大学校舍 何丽娅 孔媛媛 方 冰

发表评论

电子邮件地址不会被公开。 必填项已用*标注